Live Chat ...
Who's Online


Signup $400 Draft Champions - Online - When League Fills - 4 hours  
1. nickolaus sackett
2. Todd Hoppe
3. Chris Fargis
4. Daniel Bronski
Signup $400 Draft Champions - Online - When League Fills - 2 hours  
1. nickolaus sackett
Signup $1,000 Draft Champions - Online - When League Fills - 4 hours  
1. nickolaus sackett
2. Steven Spatz
3. Michael Mager
Signup $1,000 Draft Champions - Online - 2/18 1:00 PM ET - 4 hours  
1. Scott Feschuk
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - When League Fills - 4 hours  
1. Jonathan Pierce
2. Michael McElroy
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - When League Fills - 2 hours  
1. john martin
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - 1/27 7:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Stephen Ruschak
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - 2/3 7:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Drew Morris
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - 3/1 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Richard Talley
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - 3/8 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Richard Talley
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - 3/25 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Mark Srebro
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - 3/26 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Mark Srebro
Signup $150 Draft Champions - Online - 3/27 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Mark Srebro
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - When League Fills - 2 hours  
1. Eric Albright
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 12/26 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Frank Sandomenico
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 1/3 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Frank Sandomenico
2. Michael Swann
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 1/4 9:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Michael Swann
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 1/5 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Michael Swann
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 1/6 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Michael Swann
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 1/7 9:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Michael Swann
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 1/9 9:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Michael Swann
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 1/11 9:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Michael Swann
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 1/12 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Michael Swann
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 3/24 1:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Jeffrey Cook
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - 3/24 8:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Michael Swann
Signup NFBC 50s - Online - When League Fills - 2 hours  
1. Derrick Boyd
2. John OBrien
3. Todd Easterling
Signup NFBC 50s - Online - When League Fills - 4 hours  
1. Parimal Mistry
Signup NFBC 50s - Online - 1/7 9:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Frank Sandomenico
2. Michael Hernandez
Signup NFBC 50s - Online - 1/9 9:00 PM ET - 55 seconds  
1. Danny Kugler
Signup $350 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - 3/9 1:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Jeffrey Cook
Signup $350 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - 3/27 2:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Chris Candido
Signup $125 Auction - DC - Online - 12/18 7:00 PM ET - 4 hours  
1. Paul Weber
2. Richard Talley
3. Steven Weimer
4. Dale Morgan
5. Alan Holmes
6. Christopher Piper
Signup $125 Auction - DC - Online - 2/1 8:00 PM ET - 2 hours  
1. Richard Talley
2. Michelle Smith
Signup $125 Auction - DC - Online - 2/17 7:00 PM ET - 2 hours  
1. Richard Talley
Signup $125 Auction - DC - Online - 2/24 7:00 PM ET - 2 hours  
1. Richard Talley
Signup $125 Auction - FAAB - Online - 1/18 8:00 PM ET - 2 hours  
1. Alan Holmes
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - 3/10 1:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. larry katz
Signup $500 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - 3/10 9:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Michael Kelstrom
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - New York - 3/15 9:00 AM ET - 1 minute  
1. Dan Satinoff
2. Richard Talley
3. Michael Mager
4. Chris Throop
5. Kent Stermon
6. Ariel Cohen
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - New York - 3/15 4:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Matt Modica
2. Chris Throop
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - New York - 3/16 6:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Matt Modica
2. Ben Zamfino
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - New York - 3/17 1:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. David Lee
2. David Einhorn
3. Matthew Bruinix
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - Chicago - 3/15 4:00 PM CT - 1 minute  
1. Mike Rothe
2. Aaron Seefeldt
3. David Lightfoot
4. John Pausma
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - Chicago - 3/16 5:00 PM CT - 1 minute  
1. David Lightfoot
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - Las Vegas - 3/21 5:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Jody Ryan
2. Mike Rothe
3. Chad Fleming
4. Alan Holmes
5. Harvey Cohen
6. Steven Spatz
7. Donald Warner
8. KJ Duke
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - Las Vegas - 3/22 10:00 AM PT - 1 minute  
1. Matt Modica
2. Richard Gordon
3. Scott Davis
4. Scott Waggener
5. Donald Warner
6. Scott Feschuk
7. Rob Giese
8. Thomas Warner
9. Matthew Shepherd
10. Jon Stadtmueller
11. Jacob Halusker
12. Douglas Gruber
13. Wayne Edwards
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - Las Vegas - 3/23 4:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Philip Glukhovsky
2. Jeffrey Zimmerman
Signup $1,400 Auction Championship - Las Vegas - 3/24 10:00 AM PT - 1 minute  
1. Scott Davis
2. Mike Rothe
3. Scott Waggener
4. Daniel Semsel
5. Matt Modica
6. Donald Warner
7. Rob Giese
8. Michelle Smith
9. Michael Mager
10. Dale Donmoyer
11. Lindy Hinkelman
12. John Pausma
Signup $2,500 Auction Championship - New York - 3/15 2:30 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Dan Satinoff
2. Jason Duponte
3. Richard Talley
4. Ben Zamfino
5. Roy Ericson III
6. Michael Wallis
7. Shawn Johnson
8. Ante Meich
Signup $2,500 Auction Championship - Las Vegas - 3/23 4:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Matt Modica
2. Jody Ryan
3. Mike Rothe
4. Scott Waggener
5. Jeremy Wilck
6. Rob Giese
7. Thomas Warner
8. Zach Bettencourt
9. Shawn Johnson
10. Michael Mager
11. James Jeckewicz
12. Matthew Shepherd
13. John Lyons
14. Douglas Gruber
Signup Ultimate - New York - 3/15 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Jason Duponte
2. Michael Mager
3. Daniel Semsel
4. David Einhorn
5. Mike Massotto
6. Kent Stermon
Signup Ultimate - Online - 3/25 7:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Leonard Ringle
2. Anthony Botzo
3. doug moe
4. Joe Berg
5. Steven Spatz
6. kc cha
7. Daniel DaSilva
Signup Main Event - New York - 3/16 1:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Richard Talley
2. Michael Mager
3. David Einhorn
4. Mike Massotto
5. Jeffrey Zimmerman
Signup Main Event - New York - 3/17 9:00 AM ET - 1 minute  
1. Matt Modica
2. Michael Mager
3. Mike Massotto
Signup Main Event - Online - 3/16 1:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Daniel DaSilva
2. Scott Waggener
3. rusty clark
Signup Main Event - Online - 3/21 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Daniel DaSilva
Signup Main Event - Online - 3/23 1:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Leonard Ringle
Signup Main Event - Online - 3/24 7:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Daniel DaSilva
Signup Main Event - Online - 3/25 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Scott Waggener
Signup Main Event - Online - 3/26 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Scott Waggener
2. Mike Massotto
3. Todd Whitestone
Signup Main Event - Online - 3/27 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Matt Modica
2. Scott Waggener
Signup Main Event - Chicago - 3/16 12:00 PM CT - 1 minute  
1. Brent Grooms
2. Aaron Seefeldt
3. John Pausma
4. David Lightfoot
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas - 3/21 6:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Scott Davis
2. Scott Waggener
3. Daniel Semsel
4. Stephen Marshall
5. Paul Granholm
6. Matt Modica
7. Mike Massotto
8. Jason Anthony
9. Paul Weber
10. Dorian Kinman
11. Ken O'Brien
12. John Pausma
13. Jon Stadtmueller
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas - 3/23 10:00 AM PT - 1 minute  
1. Glenn Schroter
2. Scott Davis
3. Scott Feschuk
4. Chad Fleming
5. Scott Waggener
6. Daniel Semsel
7. Bryan Vogel
8. Donald Warner
9. Dorian Kinman
10. Mike Massotto
11. Rob Giese
12. Joe Bavaro
13. Thomas Warner
14. Matthew Davis
15. Matthew Shepherd
16. Scott Jenstad
17. Dave Smith
18. Jason Anthony
19. doug moe
20. Michael Mager
21. Roger Garvin
22. Matthew Anderson
23. Steven Archer
24. Paul Weber
25. Jacob Halusker
26. Mathew Reese
27. KJ Duke
28. Lindy Hinkelman
29. Todd Whitestone
30. Douglas Gruber
31. Gregory Doyle
32. Philip Glukhovsky
33. Ken O'Brien
34. John Pausma
35. Wayne Edwards
36. rusty clark
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas - 3/24 4:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Scott Waggener
2. Matt Modica
3. KJ Duke
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas - 3/25 5:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Donald Warner
Signup $150 AL Auction - Online - 3/18 8:00 PM ET - 2 hours  
1. Ron Kraus
Signup Super - Online - 3/19 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Steven Spatz
Signup Super - Online - 3/23 7:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Leonard Ringle
Signup Super - Las Vegas - 3/23 4:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Scott Feschuk
2. Dorian Kinman
3. Anthony Botzo
4. doug moe
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - 3/20 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Robert Klein
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - 3/23 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Bernard Doria
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - 3/26 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Robert Klein
Signup $1,400 NL Auction - Las Vegas - 3/22 10:00 AM PT - 1 minute  
1. Stephen Marshall
2. Alan Holmes
3. Harvey Cohen
4. Dave Smith
5. Marc Winokur
6. Jeff Devoto
7. KJ Duke
8. Gregory Doyle
Signup $1,400 AL Auction - Las Vegas - 3/22 10:00 AM PT - 1 minute  
1. Daniel Ostas
2. Jared Bushansky
Signup $1,400 AL Auction - Las Vegas - 3/22 4:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Stephen Marshall
2. Alan Holmes
3. Daniel Ostas
4. Dave Smith
5. Marc Winokur
6. Jared Bushansky
7. Philip Glukhovsky
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Las Vegas - 3/22 10:00 AM PT - 1 minute  
1. Jason Anthony
2. Philip Glukhovsky
Signup Ultimate Auction - Las Vegas - 3/22 4:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Jason Duponte
2. Thomas Warner
3. Bill Phipps
4. Anthony Botzo
5. Lindy Hinkelman
6. Matthew Shepherd
7. Shawn Johnson
8. Jon Stadtmueller
9. Ken O'Brien
Signup Platinum - Las Vegas - 3/23 5:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Glenn Schroter
2. Jason Duponte
3. Lawrence Schechter
4. JimJ Ferrari
5. Bill Phipps
6. Rob Silver
7. kc cha
8. Joseph Martens
9. Jon Stadtmueller
Signup Diamond - Las Vegas - 3/24 10:00 AM PT - 1 minute  
1. Jason Duponte
2. Glenn Schroter
3. Lawrence Schechter
4. Bill Phipps
5. Leonard Ringle
6. Rob Silver
7. Anthony Botzo
8. Matthew Shepherd
9. doug moe
10. Joe Berg
11. kc cha
12. Ken O'Brien
13. Jon Stadtmueller
Signup Diamond Auction - Las Vegas - 3/24 4:00 PM PT - 1 minute  
1. Glenn Schroter
2. Jason Duponte
3. Bill Phipps
4. Matthew Shepherd
5. Shawn Johnson
Signup $1,500 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - 3/24 9:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Steven Spatz
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - 3/26 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Ken Stoudt
2. Kevin Steinhauer
Signup Super (12 Teams) - Online - 3/26 8:00 PM ET - 1 minute  
1. Michael Kelstrom